Transient Hole (Variations) VII (Ausstellung) / Hui Ye (Performance) 4./5.9.

Bad Weather Report - 26.06.18

Kooperation mit salon elise #3 / on site – on line – on foot - 16.06.18

The Fondle Tour / Vienna - Mitra Saboury, Nina Sarnelle, Megan Snowe - 11.06.18

Hanna Schaich 'A Kiss Away From Reality' (Ausstellung) / Danielle Pamp (Performance) - 02.06.18

ZGB / Dario Fariello, Mikael Szafirowski, Alex Riva /
Yoshimoto Yumiko, Jakob Gnigler (Performance) - 20.05.18

Ⓐusländer (Performance) - 16.05.18

Michael Schuhmacher (Performance) - 12.05.18

Two Duos / Cristián Alvear + Klaus Filip, Gudinni Cortina + Burkhard Stangl (Performance) - 27.04.18

Uli Kühn (Ausstellung) - 14.04.18

Pagan 11 / Rovar17 / Emerge / Syporca Whandal (Performance) - 25.03.18

Steve Bates / Black Seas (Performance) - 16.03.18

Kathrin Stumreich - 11.03.18

Répertoire général mit Peter Moosgaard (Repertoire) - 09.03.18

Antonio Raia + Renato Fiorito / Asylum (Performance) - 04.03.18

Rheuma 3000 (Performance) - Sebastian Six (Performance) - 03.02.18

Noid (Ausstellung) - Christine Schörkhuber (Performance) - 01.02.18

Seijiro Murayama + Klaus Filip (Performance) - 15.01.18

Jorge Sanchez Chiong (Performance) - 20.12.17

Marko Markovic (Performance) at Jahresendzeitschokoladenhohlkörper, rhiz - 17.12.17

Phil Minton + dieb13 (Performance) - 03.12.17

Carlos Vasconzelos - 10.11.17

Audrey Chen & Burkhard Stangl (Performance) - 08.11.17

Transient Hole, 12-14.10.17
live: Paul Gründorfer + Philip Leitner
Michael Fischer

Muyassar Kurdi (US) / Eric Arn (US/AT) (Performance) - 15.09.17

Jérôme Noetinger + Aude Romary (FR) (Performance) - 13.09.17

Pit Noack / Labor für Sprechalgorithmen - 01.07 bis 21.07.17

Natalia Dominguez Rangel / Gudinni Cortina / Alfred Lenz - 09.06.17

Rinus van Alebeek, Klub Moozak - 06.06.17

Last King Of Poland, Gourmet Fleischsülze (Performance) - 22.05.17

Dieb13 (Lecture-Performance) - 18.05.17

Parallel Asteroid (Performance) - 12.05.17

Strotter Inst. - 06.05.17

Niek Hilkmann, Joseph Knierzinger & Michael Johannes Muik - 28.04.17

Margit Busch & Ulrike Königshofer - 13.04.17

ACOUSTIC ARTE POVERA - 06. bis 09.04.17
w / Benjamin Tomasi / Lala Nomada
Elisabeth Schaefer
Simone Borghi / Karl Salzmann
a family

Mario de Vega - 01.04.17

Trauriges Tropen Orchester - 31.03.17

Ensemble Pamplemousse - 28.03.17

Two Women Show - Ipek Burçak & Charlotte Hermann - 14.03.17

Klasse Experimentelle Medien - 04.03.17

Michael Fischer / Franciszek Araszkiewicz - 25.02.17

Bernhard Rappold and The Lost Incas feat. Felix Leon Westner - 04.02.17

Elena Romenkova & Christian Munk, Lambert Frey - 13.01.17

Bachaco Lo-Fi - 17.12.16

Die Vorspielservice (Electric Indigo, Michaela Schwentner & Amina Handke) - 16.12.16

Sperl / Fischer / Gross - 10.12.16

Line Finderup Jensen & Maitane Midby, Danielle Pamp, Peter Moosgaard - 08.12.16

Thomas Wagensommerer - 24.11.16

Gustavo Méndez / Stefan Nussbaumer - 11.11.16

Royl Culbertson / Anna Lerchbaumer & Andreas Zißler - 03.11.16

João Castro Pinto - 29.10.16

George Rei, Albert Mayr, Paul Gründorfer - 07.10.16

Karl Salzmann - 01.10.16

Michael Fischer - 18.09.16

Christoph Freidhöfer / Natascha Muhic, Black Biuti, Jorge Sanchez Chiong - 08.09.16

Pit Noack, Mauricio Valdes & Martin Escalante - 03.09.16